I'm a boater! Email me yachts and information.


I accept YachtWorld's Terms of Use

I'm a boater! Email me yachts and information.


I accept YachtWorld's Terms of Use



Bootsauswahl

Auswahl der Boote, die von Interesse aus der Liste der verfügbaren Boote zum Verkauf oben sein kann.
117.037 EUR  *
Vereinigte Staaten
Thoroughbred Yacht Sales
PROJECT X is a Farr 53 that is located in the Great lakes region She was built by the world renown yard Cookson boats, and designed by the world renown firm of Farr yacht design. She has been a winner
192.439 EUR  *
Chicago, Vereinigte Staaten
World Yachts, Inc
  Imedi has been converted to a prod with Asails and has competitive ratings In IRC, ORR and PHRF continuously updated and professionally maintained. She is "Turn-Key" in al
850.000 EUR  *
Valencia, Spanien
Thoroughbred Yacht Sales
Our latest central listing needs no introduction. PROVEZZA is a J/V design, built by the world renown yard in New Zealand, simply known as Cooksons !  She was built in 2015 and has had three
380.000 EUR  *
Frankreich
Bernard Gallay Yacht Brokerage
Previous names : ARTEMIS from May 2008 to 2011 then NEAR MISS from 2011 to 2015 and last TEAM VISION FUTURE from October 2015 Originally designed by Reichel-Pugh to fit the 2008 Audi/Med-Cup,
68.000 EUR  *
Griechenland
Alvea Yachts Brokerage
Builder - Designer Manufacturer: Cookson Country of built: New Zealand Model: ILC 40 Year: 1994   Dimensions LOA: 12.50m / 41.00ft Draft: 2.60m / 8.53ft Beam: 3.93m / 12.89ft LW
125.870 EUR  *
Sydney, Australien
Yoti "Sailing as it should be"
Built in New Zealand by Cookson Yachts in 2001,'Philosophers' is a Cookson 12 Turbo version, in immaculate condition and ready for her next Bluewater Offshore race. Originally sailed as 'Akatea' in Ne
*This price is based on today's currency conversion rate.